Hotel Best Delta

+ 68

Trova il miglior hotel a Llucmajor per le tue date, in base a prezzo o gradimento

Confronta le offerte per Hotel Best Delta tra centinaia di siti in un solo posto

Cerca un'offerta con cancellazione gratuita o valutazioni eccellenti

Confronta camere e prezzi

Confrontiamo centinaia di siti per offrirti il prezzo migliore

1 notte
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
Confrontiamo centinaia di siti per offrirti il prezzo migliore

In sintesi

Check-in dalle ore:
15:00
Check-out entro le ore:
12:00
Animali
Animali domestici non ammessi

Servizi

Wi-Fi
Parcheggio
Aria condizionata
Piscina
Centro fitness
Reception 24h

Scopri di più su Hotel Best Delta

Hotel Best Delta

Circondato da giardini e provvisto di terrazze con 2 piscine all'aperto, il Best Delta sorge accanto al Maioris Golf e a 10 minuti di auto da S'Arenal e dalla sua spiaggia.

Recensioni di
TripadvisorExpediaHotels.comTrip.com
Citati dai viaggiatori
Viaggiatore in famiglia

Data del commento: 1 giu 2026

Great holiday in the sun

It was our third time here with the family. As ever delivered the goods. Quiet, family friendly, lovely coast line, good entertainments. Special mention for Belen who look after us so well at meal times. Our kids loved her

Risposta dell'hotel

Data del commento: 3 giu 2026

Dear Simon W,
Thank you for taking the time to share your positive experience at Best Delta. We are delighted to hear that you enjoyed your holiday and appreciated the family-friendly atmosphere, the coastline, and the entertainment. We will certainly pass on your kind words to Belen regarding her exceptional service.
Best regards,
Best Delta
Coppia

Data del commento: 31 mag 2026

3 night stay in May

Really nice hotel. Friendly staff. Good pools. Very good buffet food available for all meals. Room was good. Quiet area but supermarkets and restaurants 5 minutes walk away. Only reason it is not a 5 star review is there were problems with a lift which included ourselves and another couple being stuck in it for 5 minutes.

Risposta dell'hotel

Data del commento: 2 giu 2026

Dear Martin D,
Thank you for your kind words regarding your recent stay at Best Delta. We appreciate your positive feedback about our staff, facilities, and buffet offerings. We sincerely apologize for the inconvenience you experienced with the lift. Your experience is important to us, and we will take your feedback into consideration as we strive to improve our services.
Thank you once again for sharing your thoughts. We hope to welcome you back in the future.
Kind regards,
Best Delta
Viaggiatore in gruppo

Data del commento: 31 mag 2026

Great hotel with excellent staff

The hotel proved excellent value, a big shout out to the front desk staff who help provide solutions to our issues. The room was spacious and clean, the restaurant was excellent as was the food.
Would recommend and consider next year

Risposta dell'hotel

Data del commento: 2 giu 2026

Dear Martin G,
Thank you for your kind words regarding your recent stay at Best Delta. We are thrilled to hear that you found our staff helpful, and that you enjoyed the spacious accommodations and dining experience. We look forward to welcoming you back next year.
Best regards,
Best Delta
Viaggiatore in famiglia

Data del commento: 28 mag 2026

Excellent Experience

We had a wonderful time on holiday in the Best Delta. The staff were friendly. The hotel was spotless and the food was excellent.

Risposta dell'hotel

Data del commento: 29 mag 2026

Dear Marjorie H,
Thank you for your kind words regarding your recent stay at Best Delta. We are delighted to hear that you had a wonderful experience and appreciated our friendly staff, cleanliness, and excellent food. Your feedback is greatly valued.
Best regards,
Best Delta
Coppia

Data del commento: 26 mag 2026

Nice stay at Maiorca

Very good location
Nice buffet , breakfast and dinner
Clean of the rooms
Simpathy of the staff
Nice gym and swimming pool
Thank you

Risposta dell'hotel

Data del commento: 28 mag 2026

Dear Scenic31125260352,
Thank you for your positive feedback regarding your stay at Maiorca. We are pleased to hear that you enjoyed our location, dining options, and the cleanliness of our rooms. Your kind words about our staff and facilities are greatly appreciated.
Best wishes,
Best Delta

Posizione

3,8

Tudó, s/n, Urbanización Puig de Ros, Llucmajor, 07609, Spagna|12,67 km dal centro

Check-in e check-out

Check-in dalle ore:

15:00

Check-out entro le ore:

12:00

Informazioni utili

Animali

Animali domestici non ammessi

Informazioni importanti sulla città
Si prega di notare che, ai sensi del regio decreto 933/2021, in vigore dal 1° febbraio 2025, gli hotel in Spagna potrebbero richiedere determinate informazioni personali al momento del check-in, tra cui, a titolo esemplificativo ma non esaustivo, documenti di identità, indirizzo, e-mail e numero di telefono per gli ospiti di età pari o superiore a 14 anni, nonché la prova della relazione con minori di 14 anni.
Letti extra

Per ricevere informazioni sull'aggiunta di letti extra, contatta l'hotel.

Hotel Best Delta: domande frequenti

Hotel Best Delta dista 12.7 km dal centro di Llucmajor.
Hotel Best Delta si trova a Llucmajor, Spagna, e dista 12.7 km dal centro di Llucmajor.
Presso Hotel Best Delta puoi effettuare il check-in a partire dalle ore 15:00, mentre il check-out deve avvenire entro le ore 12:00.
Sì, presso Hotel Best Delta è disponibile un parcheggio.
Sì, presso Hotel Best Delta è presente un ristorante.